Our People Header

header

Club Officers

 SAN LORENZO SCHOOL

HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT

CLUB OFFICERS
SY 2014 – 2015

Students’ Assemby

President: Earl Gius Z. Castasus

Vice President: Liana Mae E. Villa

Secretary: Leian Margarette B. Adriatico

Treasurer: Lalaine A. Pintes

Auditor: Leander L. Racela

Grade 7 P. I. O: Raphael Vito O. Regudo

Grade 8 P. I. O: Maria Pauline M. De Guzman

Grade 9 P. I. O: Kimberly C. Licudine

Grade 10 P. I. O: Danielle Anne T. Adea

Performing Arts Club

President: Mico C. De Leon

Vice President: Sophia Therese D. Cano

Secretary: Ma. Theresa E. Matibag

Treasurer: Alia Gail C. Pena

Auditor: Robert Angelo Dela U. Cruz

Grade 7 P. I. O: French M. Pacaonces

Grade 8 P. I. O: Leonard L. Racela

Grade 9 P. I. O: Ella Mae O. Padilla

Grade 10 P. I. O: Princess Jannie Sarimos

Glee Club

President: Elaine Faith C. Buot

Vice President: Jensenth Mae R. Montablan

Secretary: Sharmaine G. Falcis

Treasurer: Kim Aldriane S. Rudio

Auditor: Iah Melle E. Sangcada

Grade 7 P. I. O: Laurence Christian M. Dela Rosa

Grade 8 P. I. O: Syra Joy R. Montablan

Grade 9 P. I. O: Daryl Ingrid Wedingco

Grade 10 P. I. O: Riva Andrea C. Empedrado

Athletics Club

President: Mon Gabriel F. Ylagan

Vice President: Kevin Daniel A. Jebulan

Secretary: Patrick B. Ponciano

Treasurer: Derrick Byrron M. Aquino

Auditor: Alvin B. Abustan Jr.

Grade 7 P. I. O: Roman Dominic D. Rufo

Grade 8 P. I. O: Alfonso Luis D. Cano

Grade 9 P. I. O: Iverson Louie N. Chanliongco

Grade 10 P. I. O: Renz Joseph S. Pena

Cybernetics Club 2014- 2015

President: Janine Michaela B. Caayao

Vice President: Alyssa Joie F. Tablada

Secretary: Angelo P. Gevana

Tech-Knowledge / Robotics Club

President: Ace Alfred F. Acero

Vice President: Cyril Nom G. Garcia

Secretary: John Alfred R. Olazo

Treasurer: Patricia Anne M. Monsales

Auditor: John Earl Reinen L. Salimbot

Grade 7 P. I. O: Jon Luigi A. Sampang

Grade 8 P. I. O: Juan Miguel Flores

Grade 9 P. I. O: Andrew John C. Salonga

Grade 10 P. I. O: Michael Angelo F. David

Photo-Arts Club

President: Paoline L. Aviles

Vice President: Krissa Marie L. Pagdato

Secretary: Danielle B. Tamayo

Treasurer: Paula Therese Mikaela B. Pineda

Auditor: Czarina Beatriz Laguimun

Grade 8 P. I. O: Jason Rowel S. Reyes

Grade 9 P. I. O: Lady Marjulen T. Cruz

Grade 10 P. I. O: Jashley Nicole Bolus

Homemakers Club

President: Angeline E. Viray

Vice President: Mary Catherine T. Pabico

Secretary: Jaycelyn M. Zaballero

Treasurer: Annalou A. Sampang

Auditor: Jenny Micaella E. Fornasidoro

Grade 7 P. I. O: Lana Nichole A. Cartagenas

Grade 9 P. I. O: Mary Joy Almina M. Ramirez

Grade 10 P. I. O: Camille Anne E. Atienza

Karatula Club

President: Justice Marie T. Paala

Vice President: Jessa Mae S. Silvela

Secretary: Alyssa Joy C. Bacsa

Treasurer: Nicole Lezen C. Perona

Auditor: Zara Rose B. Albor

Grade 7 P. I. O: Yzza Mae Georgia G. Gicana

Grade 8 P. I. O: Danica Leila C. Averilla

Mathrix Club

President: Pamela Mae De M. Guzman

Vice President: Maria Pauline M. De Guzman

Secretary: Moshe Coleen N. Adique

Treasurer: Jethro Ma. Angelo T. Paala

Auditor: Ralph Stephen M. Leyeza

Grade 7 P. I. O: Janelle Q. Aringo

Grade 8 P. I. O: Ma. Sophia Nicole B. Austria

Grade 10 P. I. O: Raphael Joseph T. Beley

 

Ekosaysayan Club

President: Erika Marie S. Deem

Vice President: Cheri  Mae H. Claveria

Secretary: Pia S. Encarnacion

Treasurer: Megumi D. Tsuchida

Auditor: Francis Suzein B. Herrera

Grade 8 P. I. O: Gideon Vincent R. Goudin

Grade 9 P. I. O: Leenarc Ashley C. Delos Reyes

Grade 10 P. I. O: Loren E. Boquiren

Booklovers Club

President: Kyle Aubrey R. Fernandez

Vice President: Ralph Asley B. Namuco

Secretary: Mary Elaine P. Tercero

Treasurer: Christine Joice E. Cristobal

Auditor: Nicole Dianne R. Olazo

Grade 7 P. I. O: Cyryll Daphne V. Elizon

Grade 8 P. I. O: Christian Zairyl P. Semana

Grade 9 P. I. O: Joshua Noel G. Israel

Grade 10 P. I. O: Krissa Marie L. Pagdato

Dramatics Club

President: Jashley Nicole Bolus

Vice President: Jhomel R. Panogao

Secretary: Divine Grace Garcia

Treasurer: Miguel Sebastien A. Villanueva

Auditor: John Emmanuel B. Baleros

Grade 8 P. I. O: Mark John F. David

Grade 9 P. I. O: Dominic Francis A. Manaloto

Grade 10 P. I. O: Ashley I. Agui

Speakers’ Bureau

President: Edward Lambert Q. Manibog

Vice President: Carlos Harry A. De Taza

Secretary: Christine Abbey R. Gonzales

Treasurer: Francis Suzein B. Herrera

Auditor: Yveth Leonise B. Manglicmot

Grade 7 P. I. O: Lean Emeri E. Nerie

Grade 9 P. I. O: Kenji Marie B. Partoza

Interact Club

President: Moshe Coleen N. Adique

Vice President: Julian Miguel N. Adique

Secretary: Maria Rachelle Mae A. Angeles

Treasurer: Janine Clauds L. Andres

Auditor: Hazel Mari R. Dalawampu

Grade 8 P. I. O: Maria Pauline M. De Guzman

Grade 9 P. I. O: Moises Rafael N. Adique

Grade 10 P. I. O: Camille Anne E. Atienza

Fellowship Club

President: Ephraim Samuel M. Mendoza

Vice President: James Arvin J. Secondes

Secretary: Leonardo C. Maliwanag

Treasurer: Jan Michael H. Venus

Auditor: Dan Gabrielle T. Tiano

Grade 7 P. I. O: Janelle Q. Aringo

Grade 8 P. I. O: Mariam Anjela A. Jajurie

Grade 9 P. I. O: Joshua Noel G. Israel

Grade 10 P. I. O: Jashley Nicole Bolus

Quizzers Club

President: Racel Camille C. Bansale

Vice President: Miguel Sebastien A. Villanueva

Secretary: Divine Grace Garcia

Treasurer: Gabrielle Mae K. Barredo

Auditor: Denise Adrielle W. Cruz

Grade 7 P. I. O: Angelo P. Gevana

Grade 8 P. I. O: Mark John F. David

Grade 9 P. I. O: Ralph Asley B. Namuco

Grade 10 P. I. O: Pamela Mae M. De Guzman

Juventus Christe Club

President: Michael Ryan B. De Chavez

Vice President: James Arvin J. Secondes

Secretary: Moises Rafael N. Adique

Treasurer: Aron Lois D. Pereyra

Auditor: Ariel Andrei A. Lim

Grade 9 P. I. O: Vince V. Valin

sGrade 10 P. I. O: Danniel M. Salacan

SLS Map and Location


SLS Contact Information

Mon - Fri: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Sat: 8:00 am - 12:00 pm

Phone (02) 869-1069, (02) 869-4694,(02) 520-4421

Email web-admin@sanlorenzoschool.edu.ph
Website http://www.sanlorenzoschool.edu.ph

San Lorenzo School


Copyright 2014. All Rights Reserved.
Web Design and Development by: Tsok Media

Philippines Website Design | Fiipino Web Designer.